Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

42 N. Winooski Ave Burlington, VT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

961347

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

261 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Overflowing trash in the parking lot found this morning by Code Inspector

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.