Limb Collection Information Archived

1213 Berkshire Rd Fayetteville, NC, 28304, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Репортер

Issue ID:

9649980

Submitted To:

Solid Waste Services

Category:

Limb Collection Information

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Fayetteville

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

345907

Description

SMALL LIMBS NEED TO BE COLLECTED.
THANK YOU.


4 Comment

  • Fayetteville, NC (Verified Official)

  • Признана FayFixIt (Automatic) (Verified Official)

  • SW Admin User (Verified Official)

  • Закрыта FayFixIt (Automatic) (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.