Signals / Signs Archived

6330-6398 Angus Drive Raleigh, NC 27617, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

968555

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Signals / Signs

Viewed:

269 times

Neighborhood:

Northwest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Angus street sign is blocked by limbs when going westbound on 70


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed SeeClickFix Moderators (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.