Other Issues Archived

154 Franklin St Westfield MA 01085, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9691336

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Other Issues

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bench

Description

Overflowing trash at municipal playground. Bins are full so trash all over benches.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.