Stormwater Issue Archived

1110 Central Ave Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9698025

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Duplicate of:

9548797

Description

French drain failed again at enigma.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Street flooding
Q. Location of problem?
A. in front of enigma

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.