Street Light Archived

157 Medford St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9719663

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

crosswalk not working. sometimes difficult to cross road from path

also asked...
Q. Pole Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is wrong with the light?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.