Rats,chickens,pigeons ,unregistered vehicles, junk Archived

Town Of Randolph MA, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9721921

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

rodents

Description

Deplorable conditions of neighbors property
Along with junk,broken fence falling on our car ,chickens on top of covered trailer pigeons,unregistered vechicles,vehicles, most of all rats and mice...


23 Comments

  • Randolph, MA (Verified Official)

  • Town Clerk's Office (Verified Official)

  • Town Clerk's Office (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Town Clerk's Office (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Code Enforcement Officer (Verified Official)

  • jojo (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Code Enforcement Officer (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Town Clerk's Office (Verified Official)

  • Town Clerk's Office (Verified Official)

  • jojo (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Code Enforcement Officer (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Code Enforcement Officer (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement Officer (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.