Fallen Tree on Sidewalk Archived

1811 Westwood Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

972487

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

379 times

Neighborhood:

Rosedale

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash, sidewalk

Description

Tree from property has fallen across sidewalk and needs to be removed.


13 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA Care Warrior (Registered User)

  • Westbrook neighbor (Guest)

  • Closed Matthew Toner (Registered User)

  • Reopened Westwood neighbor (Guest)

  • Acknowledged RVA Care Warrior (Registered User)

  • Edgy (Registered User)

  • fixit (Guest)

  • northside neighbor (Guest)

  • RVA Care Warrior (Registered User)

  • northside neighbr (Guest)

  • northside neighbor (Guest)

  • Edgy (Registered User)

  • Closed Matthew Toner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.