Pothole Inilagay sa Artsibo

201 Ne Us Hwy 24 Topeka, KS, 66608, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

9779107

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Kategorya:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

20 beses

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

122680

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole

Deskripsyon

Frontage road in front of the NAPA store east to the Hoyts truck center
is very rough with potholes.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Which lane of travel (n,s,e or w), inside or outside lane, approx ft & which direction from address or inter, etc
S. East and west bound lanes for several hundred feet.
T. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
S. YES
T. Is it creating a safety hazard?
S. YES

7 Komento

  • Kinilala City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Isinara City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.