Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

41-79 Salem St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9829617

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

I witnessed the driver of this vehicle take trash from their trunk and fill up these two trash cans I front of Malden High School.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.