Other - City Issues Ouvert

93 Washington St Salem MA 01970, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

9867305

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Catégorie:

Other - City Issues

Vues:

38 fois

Quartier:

City of Salem

A signalé:

le

Description

are places required to have bathrooms available again if they are open? several businesses are not allowing use of their bathrooms even to customers yet are providing eat-in and/or take out food is a bathroom required for licensure of these places? and also, what about the waterfront hotel? (required as part of chapter 91)


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.