Tree Issue Archived

9025 Willington Pl Wake Forest NC 27587, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9868623

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Town plant - almost dead.

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the tree issue? Please provide closest street address, greenway name/mile marker/ intersection, park name or any other identifying information to help locate the issue.
A. Private Property
Q. What is the issue? Please check all that apply:
A. Dead Tree or Large Limb

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.