Sidewalk or Curb Repair Archived

200-222 Pleasant St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9962751

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Slab of Stair going from Malden Center Park to the mbta station is loose and pulling away from its original position. Masonry repair needed.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.