Pothole Archived

221 Leslie St Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

997927

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

125 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Large, deep pothole in the middle of our street. We've placed an orange cone in the hole to warn drivers.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.