Acknowledged by: Hamden, CT

Blight - General Acknowledged

531 Evergreen Ave Hamden, CT, 06518, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10040744

Submitted To:

Planning & Zoning

Category:

Blight - General

Viewed:

134 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden District 1

Reported:

on

Description

Tree on driveway property knocked down when tornado hit hamden in 2020. Property grass and vegetation is way overgrown. House even looks run down and abandoned but there is a car in the driveway.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.