Animal Shelter Archived

2149 Lincoln Ave Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10046020

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Animal Shelter

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Dead possum in lane of traffic in front of 2149 Lincoln Avenue


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.