Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

103 E Third St Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10074810

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown weeds and trash at the 91 East on-ramp at Main st.


2 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.