Water Systems Issues Archived

8005 12th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10079194

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Water Systems Issues

Viewed:

26 times

Reported:

on

Description

The reclaimed water system has a high level of solids clogging up sprinkler systems

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Reclaimed water issue

8 Comments

  • Ron (Registered User)

  • Ron (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Grantwoodok (Registered User)

  • WRCustomer Relations (Verified Official)

  • Reclaimed Water (Verified Official)

  • Reclaimed Water (Verified Official)

  • Closed Reclaimed Water (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.