Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Street Lights Acknowledged

6 Greenwood Avenue Saugus, MA, 01906, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10430361

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

183 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

This is one of the new LED lights barely a year old it is already burned out. We waited years just to get the LEDs! This is a neighborhood that has seen many car breaking and drug issues. Please repair ASAP


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.