Pris en compte par: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Reconnu

68 Sherwood Road Medford, MA, 02155, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

10524691

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Tree Pruning Request

Vues:

183 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

Resident is requesting 2 trees to be trimmed ... at address and tree on the left of address

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the address?
A. 68 Sherwood Rd and the other is on the left of this address
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

  • Medford, MA (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Reconnu Eric-Forestry (Membre officiel vérifié)

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.