Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archiviert

323 S Ramona Ave Corona CA 92879, United States Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

10627284

Submitted To:

Corona

Kategorie:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Angesehen:

71 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Corona

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

trees along Fourth street between Ramona and the next two blocks East need to be trimmed, thanks


4 Kommentieren

  • Anerkannt City of Corona (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • City of Corona (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • City of Corona (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Geschlossen City of Corona (Verifizierter Beamter)

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.