Bad rental property Archived

1209 Dougherty Pl Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8035

Issue ID:

1074489

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

897 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This property is a rental and needs to be inspected for building code violations.


Post a New Comment

20 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.