Pothole La Kaydiiyey

2001 E Grant Rd Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

107956

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Arkay:

1291 jeer

Xaafadda:

Campbell-Grant

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole

Sharraxaadda

Recently formed pothole with 3-4 large pieces of dislodged asphalt still protruding that could destroy a tire or throw a cyclist. Located in the center turn lane of Grant road at Norris just East of Bookmans.


1 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.