Botanical Obstruction Archived

1637 Massachusetts Ave Cambridge 02138, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11039443

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Botanical Obstruction

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Agassiz-Harvard

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Tree branch here is getting very low over the sidewalk.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.