Pris en compte par: Worcester, MA

Graffiti On Public Property Reconnu

23 Chestnut St Worcester, MA 01609, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

11043856

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Catégorie:

Graffiti On Public Property

Vues:

220 fois

Quartier:

Worcester

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

ok

Description

Graffiti on brick wall

a aussi demandé...
Q. How long has it been there?
A. several months, with more being added regularly
Q. What does the graffiti say?
A. unknown
Q. Where is the graffiti located?
A. walnut street between Harvard and chestnut

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.