Greenbelt/Treebelt Archived

99 Saint Louis St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11059957

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Greenbelt/Treebelt

Viewed:

135 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3671931, 10653256

Description

Sidewalk not passable if in a wheelchair

also asked...
Q. Is this concern related to:
A. other

5 Comments

  • Alison (Registered User)

  • SCormier (Verified Official)

  • SCormier (Verified Official)

  • Tony (Registered User)

  • Closed Pete Cudney (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.