Recycling - Missed Pickup Đã lưu trữ

Lake Forest Dr Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

11075349

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Danh mục:

Recycling - Missed Pickup

Đã xem:

48 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Burlington Electric

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

bike concern

Mô tả

Truck missed our street, Lake Forest is beside Oak Beach. I biked by as they were doing the rest of the neighborhood earlier this morning. Would really appreciate a pick up, thank you!


2 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.