Inacknowledge ni: Medford, MA

Pothole Kinilala

98 George P Hassett Drive Medford, MA, 02155, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

11162244

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Kategorya:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

39 beses

Lugar:

Medford

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole

Deskripsyon

Two large potholes on Lawrence Road b/w Lincoln Road and Summit on the East bound side.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
S. See description above
T. How deep is the pothole?
S. More than 6” deep
T. Is the pothole in the right-of-way?
S. Yes

  • Medford, MA (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Kinilala Steve - Highway Foreman (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong pagkokomento at mga pagbabago ng estado.