Broken road mirror Arquivada

208 Fulton Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

11214927

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Other

Visto:

31 vezes

Bairro:

Medford

Relatada:

em

Descrição

Glass of mirror has separated from its backing and is dangling precariously from the telephone pole on which it is mounted

também perguntou...
Q. Please provide a description of the issue being reported
A. Dangerous hanging traffic mirror. See above
Q. Please provide address and/or location
A. 208 Fulton Street

3 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.