Tree Down in the Roadway Archived

1216 Federal House Ave Wake Forest, NC 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11235879

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Tree Down in the Roadway

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

large branch blocking the street

also asked...
Q. Please contact 911 if this is before 7am or after 3:30pm, Monday - Friday or on any Federal Holidays.
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.