Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Pothole Acknowledged

127 Brattle St Cambridge, MA, 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11404419

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Concrete Sidewalk Replacement (Internal)

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

West Cambridge

Reported:

on

Description

Long, jagged concrete opening on Brattle right on the 'bike path.' Please fix this rut.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.