A-Frame/Business Sidewalk Obstruction Archived

150 Cambridge St Cambridge MA 02141, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11547942

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

A-Frame/Business Sidewalk Obstruction

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Shopping cart left on sidewalk


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.