Storm Drain Cleaning Open

1301-1799 Sherman Ave Town of Hamden, CT, 06514, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11563670

Submitted To:

Public Works

Category:

Storm Drain Cleaning

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden_Feature 001

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, drain problem

Description

The storm drain is covered with branches and leaves.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...