Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste Archived

2630 Fairview Rd Raleigh NC 27608, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11589009

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1288559

Description

Lack of sidewalk + leaves in the roadway + traffic makes for a very dangerous pedestrian situation

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Yard Waste

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • wd43stp123 (Registered User)

  • Wendy Tischler Thomas (Registered User)

  • wd43stp123 (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.