Pothole Archived

201 Glencoe Dr Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11599113

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Stadium and Glencoe intersection, pot hole has been repaired and there is now some fluid leaking out of repair location.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.