Acknowledged by: Needham, MA

Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc) Acknowledged

934 Great Plain Avenue Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11646039

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc)

Viewed:

146 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk dips and is dangerous right In front of Abbotts Custard shop.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of sidewalk / curb issue being reported.
A. Uneven Surface

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.