Tree - All Other Open

158 Adams Street Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11688085

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - All Other

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Description

The tree is really crooked, please evaluate. (LS)

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Tree Evaluation

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.