Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

1847 S Starfire Ave Corona, CA, 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11711644

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

131 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

I would like to request two trees that are dying be removed. One directly in front of my house and the other between my house and my neighbors, who also wishes for the tree to be removed. Please advise. Thanks


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Christopher Pantele (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.