Pothole Buksan

Sampson Ave Leominster, MA, 01453, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

11857375

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Kategorya:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

41 beses

Lugar:

Leominster

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

The whole road is a pothole It’s a dead end,this has not been paved in at least 7 years since I’ve been here

ay nagtanong din...
T. Where on the street?
S. Middle of the road
T. Please provide more info on the exact location like nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.
S. The whole road.
T. How deep is the pothole?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong pagkokomento at mga pagbabago ng estado.