Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

89 Woods Rd Medford, MA 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11887955

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

pothole

also asked...
Q. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
A. middle of woods rd
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. Unknown
Q. Is the pothole in the right-of-way?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.