Sidewalk Obstruction Archived

253-287 Fairmount Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07306, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11921138

Submitted To:

Traffic

Category:

Traffic

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

McGinley Square

Reported:

on

Description

Angled sign post. Safety hazard. 87 bus sign (southbound/South side of the street).


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.