Animal Control Open

8 Scott Hollow Drive Holyoke, Massachusetts, 01040 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12111653

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Animal Control

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Description

Dog has been barking continuously all day (3/31/22). May be tied outside? No one appears to be home.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...