Alameda Municipal Power - Other Archived

2168 Alameda Ave Alameda, California, 94501 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12146197

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Alameda Municipal Power - Other

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Vault cover in sidewalk missing, has been for a long time, we covered with plywood and cone, please fix ASAP. Thanks, Gail


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.