Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Sidewalk Issues Acknowledged

Linden Ave Swampscott, Massachusetts, 01907 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12244995

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

126 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Just curious when grass seed will be put down along the sidewalk in the area that was filled in with dirt after the street was paved.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.