Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Utility Wire on Sidewalk Acknowledged

Bradlee Ave & Humphrey St Town of Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8360944

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

other

Viewed:

240 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

There is a utility wire that is stretching down from the pole and is on the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.