Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

920 Fullerton Ave Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12293572

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

People living out of a broken minivan leaving their trash all over the place. Code Enforcement/Community Services Officer showed up last week to kick them out but they're back.


2 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.