High Grass/Weeds on Public Property (i.e., street right-of-way) Archived

3701-3833 Rogers Rd Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12359688

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

High Grass/Weeds on Public Property (i.e., street right-of-way)

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

12332113

Description

There is a huge clump of trees or weeds thats extending into the shoulder and lane of Rogers Rd as you head into Heritage near the Goddard School.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.