Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

1836-1844 S Lincoln Ave Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12378387

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Several grafitti marks all over the equipment. This is just one example.

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON PLAYGROUND EQUIP

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.