TRASH/BULK PICK-UPS Archived

3405 Enslow Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124344

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

142 times

Neighborhood:

North Highland Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

STORM DEBRIS IN FRONT OF LOCATION-LARGE TREE BARK


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.