Abandoned Vehicle on Public Property Archived

701-711 S White St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12479244

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on Public Property

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

This car has been in the parking lot by the post office for a very long time.

also asked...
Q. Please provide vehicle make, model and color.
A. Silver Galant

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.